Center Code Center Name Director Name Location District State
WB-01 RCSM SAMUKTALA MR. UTTAM DEBNATH SAMUKTALA ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-04 RCSM NADIA MR. BIPLAB PAUL PATHARGHATA NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-02 SAMUKTALA COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. CHANDAN SUTRADHAR PATOTALA ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-03 URMI BEAUTYCIAN MS. URMILA SUTRADHAR SAMUKTALA ROAD ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL (WB)
MP-01 MA AMBE COMPUTER CENTER MS. LAXMI SINGM JIVAN JYOTI COLONY INDORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP)
WB-05 SWAMI VIVEKANDA YOUTH INSTITUTE MR. NIBIR MONDAL PANCHKETIA MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-06 BEAUTY QUEEN MS. PAYEL DEBNATH (PANDIT) BAKLA BOXIRHAT COOCH BEHAR WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-07 ISWAR CHANDRAPUR RASHTRIYA COMPUTER CENTER MR. BIPLAB BISWAS ISWAR CHANDRAPUR NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-08 SMART COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTION MR. MOHAMMAD TAOFIQUR RAHMAN RAILGATE HAROA ROAD NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-09 RCSM BERADA MS. SANGITA MAHATO BERADA PURULIA WEST BENGAL (WB)
GJ-01 ICM - INSTITUTE OF CAREER MANAGEMENT MR. ASHISH BHIKHUBHAI JOSHI RING ROAD NR NIRMALA HOSPITAL SURAT GUJARAT (GJ)
UP-01 SIDDHARTH KHURANA COMPUTER CENTRE MR. SHIVDAS KUMAR AGWANPUR CHAURAHA MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH (UP)
WB-10 AROHI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER MR. DIPANKAR BISWAS MADHYA PARA NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB)
Jk-01 SARSWATI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE MR. SUDHIR SHARMA AGRATI RAJOURI JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK)
WB-11 HIGHTECH COMPUTER ACADEMY MR. CHIRANJIT PAUL NEW PAUL PARA JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-12 RCSM BARA ANDULIA MR. FARUK MONDAL BARA ANDULIA NADIA WEST BENGAL (WB)
GJ-02 PERFECT EDUCATION CENTER MR. MAKADIYA BANSHI SUDAMA CHOWK SURAT GUJARAT (GJ)
BR-01 RCSM YOGISTHAN MR. ANGAD KUMAR RAJAK YOGISTHAN SAMASTIPUR BIHAR (BR)
MP-02 MOONLIGHT COMPUTER AND SKILL MR. ANKIT PIPARIYA HOSHANGABAD MADHYA PRADESH (MP)
WB-13 PANCHANAN BARMA COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER MR. JATIN DAS DHALPALL COOCH BEHAR WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-14 AJHHITECH EDUCATION MR. SUBRATA GAYEN KASHINAGAR SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB)
GJ-03 RD COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. RUPESH DILSUKHBHAI PATHAR MOTAVARCHHA SURAT GUJARAT (GJ)
WB-15 SMART COMPUTER ACADEMY MR. ATANU MANDAL KUMIRMARI SOUTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL (WB)
BR-02 BRAJNITA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TRAINING MR. VISHAL KISHORE JOSHI BIRSINGHPUR CHOWK SAMASTIPUR BIHAR (BR)
CG-01 RANJAN CLASSES & COMPUTER CENTER MR. HARI SHANKAR RAM BUS STAND THANA ROAD SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH (CG)
AS-01 NAGAON COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. MISBAHUDDIN AHMED NAGAON NAGAON ASSAM (AS)
MP-03 RCSM MHOW MR. SANDEEP SHARMA MHOW INDORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP)
MP-04 CREATIVE COMPUTER CENTRE MR. VISHAL ALI AKASHWANI DALY COLLEGE ROAD INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH (MP)
RJ-01 MANGLAM COMPUTER MR. SANWAR MAL VERMA PHULERA JAIPUR RAJASTHAN (RJ)
JK-02 STERLITE COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE MR. NAVEED SHABIR ANANTNAG ANANTNAG JAMMU AND KASHMIR (JK)
ML-01 RCSM SELSELLA MR. PETER SILSRANG N MARAK SELSELLA WEST GARO HILLS MEGHALAYA (ML)
HR-01 RCSM JHARSA KANHAI MR. KAMALJIT SINGH JHARSA MORE GURGAON HARYANA (HR)
WB-16 PAROMA LADIES BEAUTY PARLOR MS. APU BISWAS KAR OPP RANGE OFFICE ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL (WB)
ML-02 AMA COMPUTER LEARNING CENTRE MR. SOHANSING K SANGMA SIJU DURAMONG SOUTH GARO HILLS MEGHALAYA (ML)
CG-02 SHAURYA COMPUTER CENTRE MANJARKUD MR. AISHWARIYA KUMAR MALI KAWNLAJHAR JANJGIR-CHAMPA CHHATTISGARH (CG)
OD-01 SRIGOVIND COMPUTER ACADEMY MS. CHINMAYEE DAS KULIGAN BALASORE ODISHA (OD)
WB-17 AL-IRSHAD COMPUTER CENTER MR. IRSHAD JAKIR GOALPOKHER UTTAR DINAJPUR WEST BENGAL (WB)
WB-18 INFINITY COMPUTER CENTRE MR. SAMIM RANA OLD PETROL PUMP (G.D COLLEGE) MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL (WB)
BR-03 KUSH COMPUTER CENTRE MR. MD. KAMAL JAWED CHILDREN CHOICE PUBLIC SCHOOL CAMPUS SUPAUL BIHAR (BR)
KA-01 SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION MR. M RAMESH RAICHUR RAICHUR KARNATAKA (KA)
MP-05 HARINAM COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE MR. MANOJ YADAV INDERGHAD DATIA MADHYA PRADESH (MP)
MP-06 SHYAMLAL COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE MR. RAVI BAGHEL ALAMPUR BUS STAND BHIND MADHYA PRADESH (MP)
WB-19 SUCCESS COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. RAHUL SK SUBARNAMRIGI MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL (WB)
UP-02 SOLOWORLD COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE MR. BANTI VISHWAKARMA ABYANAND I C BHALUANI DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH (UP)
NL-01 NAGALAND SKILLS ACADEMY MR. ATHENTO KENT KUDA VILLAGE DIMAPUR NAGALAND (NL)
NL-02 IT MENTORS MR. OTOKA ZHIMOMI 3RD MILE OPPOSITE, CHEKIYE GATE, CHERITH-CENTRE 2ND FLOOR DIMAPUR NAGALAND (NL)
JH-01 PRAGATI COACHING & COMPUTER ACADEMY MR. HARI SHANKAR RAM KALYANPUR, NEAR COLLECTRATE OFFICE GARHWA JHARKHAND (JH)